Results
Results
Category | Name | Club | Rank |
SD-CM | Adrian Schröder | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 1 |
SD-CM | Tizian Stahl | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 2 |
SD-CM | Ahmed Alijev | Si-Jak | 3 |
SD-CM | Jonas Pauger | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 4 |
SD-CM | Valentin Munteanu | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 5 |
SD-CM | Saverio Caramatta | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 5 |
SD-CM | Sebastian Drvoderic | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 7 |
SD-CM | Angelo Milanese | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 7 |
SD-CM | Alexander Grote | Hammer SportClub 2008 | 9 |
SD-CM | Torsten Maiworm | KDK Attendorn e.V. | 9 |
SD-CM | Boris Grahn | KDK Attendorn e.V. | 11 |
SD-CM | Sebastien Levez | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 11 |
SD-CM | Yannick Herzog | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 13 |
SD-CM | Felix Morgenstern | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 14 |
SD-CF | Michelle Stümer | BSV Dortmund | 1 |
SD-CF | Jessica Bischof | SVA Gütersloh | 2 |
SD-CF | Magdalena Tandl | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 3 |
SD-CF | Sarah Bremshay | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 4 |
SD-CF | Veronika Tandl | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 4 |
SD-CF | Franziska Mörig | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 4 |
SD-CF | Othilia Dutschke | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 7 |
SD-CF | Romana Pollei | Leibnitz | 8 |
SD-CF | Angélique Oberleitner | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 8 |
SD-Dan | Janine Poqué | DJK FV Haaren | 1 |
SD-Dan | Nadine Gößling | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 2 |
SD-Dan | Daniel Gonzalez | SVA Gütersloh | 3 |
SD-Dan | Sergej Bereznev | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 4 |
SD-Dan | Sayfe Boujari | Seung Amersfoort | 4 |
SD-Dan | Judith Horch | Herzebrocker SV | 6 |
SD-Dan | Frank Depenwisch | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 6 |
SD-Dan | Tom Nijholt | Si-Jak | 8 |
SD-Dan | Andreas Oberleitner | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 8 |
SD-Dan | Jakob Repgen | DJK FV Haaren | 8 |
SD-Dan | Tobias Lohre | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 8 |
SD-Dan | Maximilian Scheler | SVA Gütersloh | 12 |
SD-Dan | Tobias Blokesch | Soester Turnverein | 13 |
SD-40+ | Guido Böse | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 1 |
SD-40+ | Reinhold Harenbrock | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 2 |
SD-40+ | Volker Gößling | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 3 |
SD-40+ | Andreas Ellefred | SVA Gütersloh | 4 |
SD-40+ | Pierre Van Bentum | Yashindo Culemborg | 5 |
SD-40+ | Reiner Horch | Herzebrocker SV | 5 |
SD-40+ | Claudia Horch | Herzebrocker SV | 7 |
LS-M | Lutz Heinrichs | DJK FV Haaren | 1 |
LS-M | Julia Esser | DJK FV Haaren | 2 |
LS-M | Pascal Wältermann | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3 |
LS-M | Sebastian Hellekes | KDK Attendorn e.V. | 4 |
LS-M | Kai Sedlacek | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 5 |
LS-M | Enrico Vanderslaghmulder | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 6 |
LS-M | Angelo Milanese | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 7 |
LS-M | Torsten Maiworm | KDK Attendorn e.V. | 8 |
LS-M | Saverio Caramatta | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 9 |
LS-M | Marius Schreiner | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 10 |
LS-M | Sebastien Levez | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 11 |
LS-M | Boris Grahn | KDK Attendorn e.V. | 11 |
LS-Dan | Manfred Salmhofer | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 1 |
LS-Dan | Janine Poqué | DJK FV Haaren | 2 |
LS-Dan | David Brucholder | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3 |
LS-Dan | Karla Kalkhoff | DJK FV Haaren | 4 |
LS-Dan | Marvin Fortkord | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 5 |
LS-Dan | Reinhold Harenbrock | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 6 |
LS-Dan | Simon Pfeifer | KDK Attendorn e.V. | 6 |
LS-Dan | Pascal Wickmann | DJK FV Haaren | 8 |
LS-Dan | Evelin Huter | Hapkido Verein Trins | 9 |
LS-Dan | Christian Soucek | Hapkido Verein Weiz | 10 |
SD-B | Gordon Pieler | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 1 |
SD-B | Carolin Bastian | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 2 |
SD-B | Kai Sedlacek | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 3 |
SD-B | Lutz Heinrichs | DJK FV Haaren | 4 |
SD-B | Matthias Prange | SVA Gütersloh | 5 |
SD-B | Mario Klammer | Hapkido Verein Weiz | 6 |
SD-B | Marie Repgen | SC Plettenberg | 7 |
SD-B | Daniel Tischer | TSG Harsewinkel | 7 |
SD-B | Sebastian Hellekes | KDK Attendorn e.V. | 9 |
SD-B | Samira Ahmadnia | BSV Dortmund | 9 |
SD-B | Leon Pavenstädt | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 11 |
SD-B | Steven Steinkopf | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 11 |
SD-B | Fabio Wellmer | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 13 |
SD-B | Niclas Rullkötter | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 13 |
SD-B | Simon Braun | SC Plettenberg | 15 |
SD-B | Maik Knoch | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 15 |
SD-B | Gianluca Paoletti | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 17 |
SD-A | Tarik Boujari | Seung Amersfoort | 1 |
SD-A | Janis Horch | Herzebrocker SV | 2 |
SD-A | Sebastian Bischof | SVA Gütersloh | 3 |
SD-A | Markus Röwekamp | Herzebrocker SV | 4 |
SD-A | Svenja Frese | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 4 |
SD-A | Sebastian Eßer | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 6 |
SD-A | Markus Hillebrand | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 7 |
SD-A | Ritesh Ramcharan | SC Doorschodt | 7 |
SD-A | Jan Hamm | TSG Harsewinkel | 9 |
SD-A | Christian Kienreich | Leibnitz | 9 |
SD-A | Silke Vonhoff | SVA Gütersloh | 11 |
SD-A | Andreas Wolf | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 11 |
SD-A | Hannah Rullkötter | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 11 |
SD-A | Anne Brunßen | SC Plettenberg | 14 |
SD-A | Nick Doorschodt | SC Doorschodt | 15 |
SD-A | Marc Hamm | TSG Harsewinkel | 15 |
SD-A | Claudia Rullkötter | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 15 |
PF-C | Jonas Pauger & Sebastian Drvoderic | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 1 |
PF-C | Veronika Tandl & Magdalena Tandl | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 2 |
PF-C | Adrian Schröder & Tizian Stahl | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 3 |
PF-C | Sascha Enke & Bernhard Lapesch | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 4 |
PF-B | Marvin Schwee & Lars Braaksma | Herzebrocker SV | 1 |
PF-B | Jan Von Salzen & Jean Marc Schrader | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 |
PF-B | Nico Swienty & Jan Unger | DJK FV Haaren | 3 |
PF-B | Carolin Sommer & Jacqueline Arens | Plettenberger SC | 4 |
PF-A | Andreas Wolf & Markus Marian | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 1 |
PF-A | Svenja Frese & Sebastian Eßer | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 2 |
PF-A | Anne Brunßen & Marie Repgen | Plettenberger SC | 3 |
PF-A | Constantin Kärger & Pascal Wältermann | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 4 |
PF-Dan | Janine Poqué & Jakob Repgen | DJK FV Haaren | 1 |
PF-Dan | Guido Böse & Reinhold Harenbrock | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 2 |
SF-S | Andreas Wolf | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 1 |
SF-S | Svenja Frese | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 2 |
SF-S | Theo Blothiaux | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 3 |
SF-S | Jonas Pauger | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 4 |
SF-S | Tizian Stahl | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 4 |
SF-S | Adrian Schröder | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 6 |
SF-S | Markus Marian | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 7 |
SF-S | Mario Klammer | Hapkido Verein Weiz | 8 |
SF-S | Steven Steinkopf | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 9 |
SF-S | Sebastian Drvoderic | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 10 |
SF-S | Shirlley Gevar | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 11 |
SF-S | Bernhard Lapesch | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 12 |
SF-M | Christian Soucek | Hapkido Verein Weiz | 1 |
SF-M | Andreas Oberleitner | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 2 |
SF-M | Guido Böse | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 3 |
SF-M | Reinhold Harenbrock | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 4 |
SF-M | Daniel Gonzalez | SVA Gütersloh | 5 |
SF-M | Maximilian Scheler | SVA Gütersloh | 6 |
SF-M | Sergej Bereznev | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 7 |
S-Dan | Manfred Salmhofer | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 1 |
S-Dan | Jürgen Rath | Plettenberger SC | 2 |
S-Dan | Guido Böse | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 3 |
S-Dan | Frederic Cuisinier | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 4 |
S-Dan | Evelin Huter | Hapkido Verein Trins | 5 |
S-Dan | Luc Barbieux | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 6 |
BS-F | Janine Poqué | DJK FV Haaren | 1 |
BS-F | Silke Vonhoff | SVA Gütersloh | 2 |
BS-F | Nadine Gößling | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 3 |
BS-F | Evelin Huter | Hapkido Verein Trins | 4 |
BS-F | Svenja Frese | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 4 |
BS-F | Carolin Bastian | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 6 |
BS-M | Andreas Wolf | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 1 |
BS-M | Christian Kienreich | Leibnitz | 2 |
BS-M | Philipp Wöstheinrich | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3 |
BS-M | Pascal Wältermann | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 4 |
BS-M | Lutz Heinrichs | DJK FV Haaren | 5 |
BS-M | Gordon Pieler | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 5 |
BS-M | Daniel Tischer | TSG Harsewinkel | 5 |
BS-M | Steven Steinkopf | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 5 |
BS-M | Theo Blothiaux | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 5 |
BS-M | Sebastian Eßer | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 5 |
BS-M | Constantin Kärger | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 11 |
BS-M | Jan Hamm | TSG Harsewinkel | 11 |
BS-M | Markus Hillebrand | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 11 |
BS-M | Marius Schreiner | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 11 |
BS-Dan | Simon Pfeifer | KDK Attendorn e.V. | 1 |
BS-Dan | Andreas Oberleitner | 1. HAPKIDO Verein Wiener Neustadt | 2 |
BS-Dan | David Brucholder | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3 |
BS-Dan | Frank Depenwisch | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 4 |
BS-Dan | Tobias Lohre | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 5 |
BS-Dan | Guido Böse | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 5 |
BS-Dan | Volker Gößling | Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg | 7 |
BS-Dan | Christian Soucek | Hapkido Verein Weiz | 8 |
BS-Dan | Frederic Cuisinier | Hwarang Dojang Thulin | 8 |
BS-Dan | Manfred Salmhofer | Hapkido Verein Gleisdorf | 8 |
BS-Dan | Tobias Blokesch | Soester Turnverein | 11 |
BS-Dan | Marvin Fortkord | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 11 |
BS-Dan | Daniel Gonzalez | SVA Gütersloh | 11 |
BS-Dan | Sergej Bereznev | Budogemeinschaft Schwerte | 11 |